Termine

Montag, 30. November
16:30 UhrTraining G-Junioren 2Stadion Brake B Nord
17:00 UhrTraining B-Junioren 2 (JSG)Poligrasstadion Süd
18:30 UhrTraining A-Junioren 2Stadion Brake C Süd
18:30 UhrTraining B-JuniorenPoligrasstadion Süd
18:30 UhrTraining U23 (2. Herren)Poligrasstadion Nord
19:00 UhrTraining A-JuniorenStadion Brake B Süd
Dienstag, 1. Dezember
18:30 UhrTraining B-JuniorenPoligrasstadion Süd
18:30 UhrTraining C-Junioren 1Stadion Brake C Nord
18:30 UhrTraining 1. HerrenPoligrasstadion Nord
18:30 UhrTraining 1. DamenStadion Brake B Nord
20:00 UhrTraining 3. HerrenPoligrasstadion Nord
Mittwoch, 2. Dezember
18:30 UhrTraining A-Junioren 2Stadion Brake C Süd
18:30 UhrTraining B-Junioren 2 (JSG)Stadion Brake C Nord
18:30 UhrTraining U23 (2. Herren)Poligrasstadion Süd
19:30 UhrTraining A-JuniorenPoligrasstadion Nord
Donnerstag, 3. Dezember
18:30 UhrTraining B-JuniorenStadion Brake C Süd
18:30 UhrTraining C-Junioren 1Stadion Brake C Nord
18:30 UhrTraining 1. HerrenPoligrasstadion Nord
19:30 UhrTraining 1. DamenPoligrasstadion Süd
20:00 UhrTraining 3. HerrenPoligrasstadion Nord
Freitag, 4. Dezember
16:30 UhrTraining G-Junioren 2Stadion Brake C Nord
16:30 UhrTraining G-Junioren 3Stadion Brake B Nord
17:30 UhrTraining 1. HerrenPoligrasstadion Süd
18:00 UhrTraining A-JuniorenStadion Brake C Süd
Montag, 7. Dezember
16:30 UhrTraining G-Junioren 2Stadion Brake B Nord
17:00 UhrTraining B-Junioren 2 (JSG)Poligrasstadion Süd
18:30 UhrTraining A-Junioren 2Stadion Brake C Süd
18:30 UhrTraining B-JuniorenPoligrasstadion Süd
18:30 UhrTraining U23 (2. Herren)Poligrasstadion Nord
19:00 UhrTraining A-JuniorenStadion Brake B Süd
Dienstag, 8. Dezember
18:30 UhrTraining B-JuniorenPoligrasstadion Süd
18:30 UhrTraining C-Junioren 1Stadion Brake C Nord
18:30 UhrTraining 1. HerrenPoligrasstadion Nord
18:30 UhrTraining 1. DamenStadion Brake B Nord
20:00 UhrTraining 3. HerrenPoligrasstadion Nord
Mittwoch, 9. Dezember
18:30 UhrTraining A-Junioren 2Stadion Brake C Süd
18:30 UhrTraining B-Junioren 2 (JSG)Stadion Brake C Nord
18:30 UhrTraining U23 (2. Herren)Poligrasstadion Süd
19:30 UhrTraining A-JuniorenPoligrasstadion Nord
Donnerstag, 10. Dezember
18:30 UhrTraining B-JuniorenStadion Brake C Süd
18:30 UhrTraining C-Junioren 1Stadion Brake C Nord
18:30 UhrTraining 1. HerrenPoligrasstadion Nord
19:30 UhrTraining 1. DamenPoligrasstadion Süd
20:00 UhrTraining 3. HerrenPoligrasstadion Nord
Freitag, 11. Dezember
16:30 UhrTraining G-Junioren 2Stadion Brake C Nord
16:30 UhrTraining G-Junioren 3Stadion Brake B Nord
17:30 UhrTraining 1. HerrenPoligrasstadion Süd
18:00 UhrTraining A-JuniorenStadion Brake C Süd
Montag, 14. Dezember
16:30 UhrTraining G-Junioren 2Stadion Brake B Nord
17:00 UhrTraining B-Junioren 2 (JSG)Poligrasstadion Süd